Outside Lands 2015 Webキャスト タイム・スケジュール(3チャンネル別・日本時間版)

Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookShare on Google+Pin on PinterestShare on TumblrEmail this to someoneBuffer this pagePrint this pageShare on VKShare on RedditFlattr the authorDigg thisShare on LinkedInShare on YummlyShare on StumbleUpon

(Photo by Jeff Kravitz/FilmMagic)

今週末にアメリカはカリフォルニア州・サンフランシスコのGolden Gate Parkで開催されるフェスティバル『Outside Lands 2015』が、そのステージの模様をwww.sfoutsidelands.comにて3チャンネル体制で配信している。発表されたタイム・スケジュールを日本時間に変換したものは以下のとおり。なお、現在TBAと記載している箇所のアーティストが誰なのかは明日以降に判明する。

Day.1 (日本時間8月8日)

Ch.1
07:30-07:45 First Aid Kit
07:45-08:35 George Ezra
08:35-09:02 St. Vincent
09:05-09:55 Glass Animals
10:00-11:15 Wilco
11:16-11:43 Leon Bridges
11:45-12:15 D’Angelo and The Vanguard
12:18-13:18 Mumford & Sons

Ch2.
07:34-07:40 The Same Chase
07:40-08:30 Lindsey Stirling
08:30-09:30 St. Vincent
09:30-10:15 Strand of Oaks
10:25-11:15 Chet Faker
11:15-12:05 Leon Bridges
12:05-12:50 Iration
12:50-14:05 Wilco
14:05-14:18 Mumford & Sons

Ch3.
07:34-08:00 First Aid Kit
08:00-08:50 The Family Crest
08:50-09:35 Robert Delong
09:35-10:05 The Revivalists
10:05-10:45 The Drums
10:45-11:40 Lake Street Dive
11:45-13:00 D’Angelo and The Vanguard
13:00-14:18 Mumford & Sons

Day.2 (日本時間8月9日)

Ch.1
07:34-07:39 Laura Marling
07:40-08:30 Cold War Kids
08:31-09:10 Angus & Julia Stone
09:13-09:37 Fantastic Negrito
09:40-10:30 Milky Chance
10:33-11:04 Waters
11:07-12:22 Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals
12:25-13:55 The Black Keys

Ch.2
07:34-07:50 Laura Marling
07:50-08:40 Mac DeMarco
08:40-09:30 Unknown Mortal Orchestra
09:30-10:10 Waters
10:10-10:55 Cold War Kids
10:55-11:55 G-Eazy
11:55-12:40 CLASSIXX
12:40-14:00 TBA

CH.3
07:34-08:40 Hurray for the Riff Raff
08:05-08:50 Django Django
08:50-09:40 Langhorne Slim & The Law
09:40-10:30 Toro y Moi
10:30-11:15 Giraffage
11:15-12:25 Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals
12:25-13:55 The Black Keys

Day.3 (日本時間8月8日)

Ch.1
07.32-07:42 St. Paul & The Broken Bones
07:43-08:33 Nate Ruess
08:35-09:25 Sky Ferreira
09:27-09:47 Hot Chip
09:50-10:50 Sam Smith
10:53-11:30 TBA
11:35-13:35 Elton John

Ch.2
07:32-08:20 DJ Mustard
08:20-09:00 Ryn Weaver
09:00-09:50 St. Paul & The Broken Bones
09:55-10:35 Dan Deacon
10:40-11:40 Hot Chip
11:40-12:25 TBA
12:25-13:35 Axwell & Ingrosso

Ch.3
07:25-08:05 DMA’s
08:55-09:35 Allah-Las
09:35-10:05 Karl Denson’s Tiny Universe
10:05-10:50 Benjamin Booker
10:50-11:40 TBA
11:40-12:55 Slightly Stoopid
12:55-13:35 Elton John

Update(8/9): リンクを追加。


 
Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookShare on Google+Pin on PinterestShare on TumblrEmail this to someoneBuffer this pagePrint this pageShare on VKShare on RedditFlattr the authorDigg thisShare on LinkedInShare on YummlyShare on StumbleUpon